when it comes to producing champions

THE BRAND SAYS IT ALL

we've been in the business of producing champions for over 50 years

Scroll Down

 

GRADUATES

SO YOU THINK_5_RH_190909_C11.jpg

SO YOU THINK

1st Gr.1 MVRC WS Cox Plate (09,10)

1st Gr.1 VRC LKS Mackinnon S.

1st Gr.1 MRC Underwood S.

1st Gr.1 MRC Yalumba S.

1st Gr.1 Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup (11,12)

1st Gr.1 Sandown Eclipse S.

1st Gr.1 Leopardstown Irish Champion S.

1st Gr.1 Royal Ascot Prince of Wales S.

 

Its-A-Dundeel-Queen-Elizabeth-Stakes.jpg

DUNDEEL

1st Gr.1 Queen Elizabeth 

1st Gr.1 MRC Underwood  

1st Gr.1 Australian Derby

1st Gr.1 ATC Rosehill Guineas

1st Gr.1 ATC Randwick Guineas

1st Gr.1 ATC Spring Champion 

1st Gr.3 ATC Gloaming Stakes

 

Sangster-20111029-6513.2.jpg

SANSGTER

1st Gr.1 Victoria Derby

1st Gr.1 Waikato RC International S.

1st Gr.1 Auckland Cup

1st Gr.2 Avondale Guineas

Sir Slick.jpg

SIR SLICK

1st Gr.1 WRC Thorndon Mile (07,09)

1st Gr.1 Waikato RC International S.

1st Gr.1 Otaki Maori RC WFA S.

1st Gr.1 ARC Zabeel Classic

1st Gr.1 ARC New Zealand S.

Brutal Doncaster Win.jpg

BRUTAL

1st Gr.1 ATC Doncaster Hcp

1st Gr.2 Premiere Stakes

2nd Gr.1 ATC George Ryder Stakes

Triple Honour.JPG

TRIPLE HONOUR

1st Gr.1 ATC Doncaster Hcp

1st Gr.2 Premiere Stakes

1st Gr.3 BRC Eagle Farm Cup

The Auld Floozie.jpg

THEE AULD FLOOZIE

1st Gr.1 WRC Thorndon Mile

1st Gr.2 Westbury Classic (17,18)

1st Gr.3 ARC Sunline Vase

Prince Kaapstad (white nose)_edited.jpg

PRINCE KAAPSTAD

1st Gr.1 ARC Easter Hcp

1st Gr.2 ARC Great Northern Guineas

Rattan.jpg

RATTAN

1st Gr.2 HKJC Sprint Cup

2nd Gr.1 HKJC Chairman's Sprint

MIME-Ellerslie-March-5.jpg

MIME

1st Gr.2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic

1st Gr.3 ARC Sunline Vase

Daniel-270714.jpg

DANIEL

1st Sgp Gr.3 Singapore Gold Trophy

1st Sgp Gr.3 Singapore Colonial Chief S.

Supergiant-Gr.3-Gunsynd.jpg

SUPERGIANT

1st Gr.3 BRC Gunsynd Classic

Descarado-0.jpg

DESCARADO

1st Gr.1 MRC Caulfield Cup

1st Gr.1 MRC Caulfield S.

1st Gr.2 STC Hill S.

Orange County.jpg

ORANGE COUNTY

1st Gr.1 Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes

Magic Cape.jpg

MAGIC CAPE

1st Gr.1 2000 Guineas

1st Gr.2 Wellington Stakes

Clint.JPG

CLINT

1st SgpGr.1 Singapore Derby

Reliable-Team_edited.jpg

RELIABLE TEAM

1st Gr.2 HKJC Jockey Club Cup

lasarla (1).jpg

LASARLA

1st Gr.2 Auckland Breeders S.

Allez Eagle.jpg

ALLEZ EAGLE

1st Gr.3 Hawkes Bay Kelt Memorial

2nd Gr.1 Windsor Park Plate

2nd Gr.1 ARC Railway Stakes

Age of Chivalry Gr.3.jpg

AGE OF CHIVALRY

1st Gr.3 VRC Chatham Stakes

nom-du-jeu_338_26_4_2008_canna.jpg

NOM DU JEU

1st Gr.1 Australian Derby

1st Gr.3 Waikato Guineas

Gondokoro 2.jpg

GONDOKORO

1st Gr.1 BRC Queensland Oaks

DORABELLA.gif

DORABELLA

1st Gr.1 1000 Guineas

1st Gr.1 Captain Cook S.

1st Gr.3 ATC Stoney Bridge S.

thunder lady.jpg

THUNDER LADY

1st Gr.2 ATC Wakeful S.

2nd Gr.1 VRC Oaks

LLANACORD-WANGANUI-19-2-2021-RACE-IMAGES.jpg

LLANACORD

1st Gr.2 Lowland S.

2nd Gr.1 New Zealand Oaks

Yearn 1.jpg

YEARN

1st Gr.2 Auckland Breeders S.

3rd Gr.1 WRC Thorndon Mile

ADORABEEL_817007.jpg

ADORABEEL

1st Gr.3 ATC Aspiration Hcp